Championnat
3
4
16 octobre 2016 15:30
20'
NC
30'
NC
40'
NC
75'
NC
  • Averses
  • Mouillé
  • Médium
10 min
But marqué
20 min
But encaissé
21 min
But marqué
Passe décisive
30 min
But encaissé
40 min
But encaissé
45 min
60 min
But marqué
Passe décisive
75 min
But encaissé
Pelouse naturelle
15:30 - 16 octobre 2016
NC
NC
NC

HOMME DU MATCH

  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC
  • NC

STATS éQUIPE

6 Derniers matchs

P P G P P P

Répartition des buts

59 buts marqués
77 buts encaissés

Graphique des victoires

DERNIERS MATCHS

CLASSEMENTS

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 LE MANS UNION SUD 25 5 5 0 0 0 15 3 0 12
2 F.C. VAL DU LOIR 21 5 4 0 1 0 19 11 0 8
3 ST CALAIS AN. BRAYE 16 4 3 0 1 0 11 8 0 3
4 ETIVAL A.S. 16 4 3 0 1 0 5 4 0 1
5 LOUE C.A. 11 3 2 0 1 0 5 5 0 0
6 ST SATURNIN C.O. 11 3 2 0 1 0 3 4 0 -1
7 PARIGNE L EV. J.S. 11 3 2 0 1 0 8 6 0 2
8 PRECIGNE U.S. 9 3 2 0 1 0 5 3 0 2
9 ST GEORGES PRUILLE 6 2 1 0 1 0 4 2 0 2
10 RUAUDIN A.S. 6 2 1 0 1 0 4 2 0 2
11 LE MANS PTT 6 2 1 0 1 0 4 3 0 1
12 TUFFE S.C. 6 2 1 0 1 0 3 4 0 -1
13 MANSIGNE U.S. 6 2 1 0 1 0 7 6 0 1
14 ALLONNES J.S. 6 2 1 0 1 0 7 8 0 -1
15 LA MILESSE A.S. 6 2 1 0 1 0 2 4 0 -2
16 CHANTENAY U.S 6 2 1 0 1 0 3 4 0 -1
17 LOMBRON SP. 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
18 YVRE L EVEQUE E.S. 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
19 LA CHAP. ST REMY U.S 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 ST CORNEILLE F.C. 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 5 0 -1
21 JUIGNE A.S. 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 -2
22 LA BAZOGE F.C. 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
23 CHAMPFLEUR E.S. 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
24 MAYET VIGILANTE 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 -5
25 CONLIE U.S. 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
26 THORIGNE A.S. 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 6 0 -5
27 CROSMIERES U.S. 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1
28 LE MANS S.O.M 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 0 -1
29 ST GEORGES PRUILLE 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 0 -4
30 SILLE FC PAYS DE S. 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 0 -1
31 MAMERS S.A. 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 -3
32 PONTVALLAIN FR. 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3
gardiens
Gardien
défenseurs
Défenseur
Défenseur
Défenseur
Défenseur
Défenseur
milieux
attaquants
Attaquant
Attaquant
Attaquant
Dirigeants
Entraineur adjoint
Dylan BENAUD
D B
Ludovic LACHUER
L L
Jonathan LEVEAU
J L
Thomas ROCHER
T R
Romain ALLAIRE
R A
Benjamin DENIS
B D
Paul NGUYEN
P N
Frédéric PELTIER
F P
Tommy GAZET
T G
Anthony FRAQUET
A F
Y R

REMPLAçANTS

RENDEZ-VOUS

NC
NC

LIEU DU MATCH

Commentaires